Last Buses from Dudley Bus Station
RouteDestinationMon-FriSaturdaySunday
1Tettenhall Wood235023502350
1EWolverhampton,
Bilston Street
232022552340
11Walsall00240024024
13Walsall235723572357
27Wolverhampton Bus Station19351935N/A
27AWolverhampton Bus Station18042326N/A
42West Bromwich Bus Station232621262326
74Birmingham city centre002000200020
81Wolverhampton Bus Station231023102310
81Merry Hill Shopping centre221023102310
82Wolverhampton Bus Station18401830N/A
82EBilston Bus Station18401850N/A
87Birmingham city centre001000100010
87EOldbury Interchange001000170026
120Birmingham city centre231123112311
120EBearwood231022412311
121West Bromwich Bus Station19221902N/A
126Birmingham city centre235723572313
127Birmingham city centre234523452345
127EBlackheath (Halesowen Street)231123112245
140Birmingham city centre224522452245
205Wall Heath (Blaze Park)190319211800
222Merry Hill Shopping Centre231323132313
241Halesowen Bus Station231523152315
243Merry Hill Shopping Centre220421041803
246Stourbridge Bus Station234123412341
257Stourbridge Bus Station18561856N/A
276Wollaston231523152315
276EStourbridge Bus Station221522152315
X96Wrens Nest23102310N/A
X96Wollaston Farm223522382238
X96EMerry Hill Shopping Centre223822382238
l